Pikado savez Šibensko-kninske županije
mj. IGRAČ EKIPA OD. PO. IZ. % BODOVI
1Lešić VladimirPosejdon 26859986.76145.76
2Janjić MarkoPosejdon 267561183.58139.58
3Poljak IvanZeleni strijelac68541479.41133.41
4Ivezić DanijelDioklecijan71551677.46132.46
5Peričić SinišaST darts71492269.01118.01
6Pelivan StipeDioklecijan64461871.88117.88
7Brzić SlavkoDioklecijan64451970.31115.31
8Kužić DanijelZeleni strijelac64451970.31115.31
9Čerina ZvonkoST darts67432464.18107.18
10Kranjčević Batalić FraneMikrofon59392066.10105.10
11Petrović NenadUvik kontra72432959.72102.72
12Domazet MislavSprint72423058.33100.33
13Lagator FilipPosejdon 256362064.29100.29
14Galović FilipST darts64392560.9499.94
15Bilela Nediljko-IvanZeleni strijelac64392560.9499.94
16Roso DamirMikrofon62382461.2999.29
17Babić TinoUvik kontra56352162.5097.50
18Kežić StankoZeleni strijelac52331963.4696.46
19Milanović VladeSprint63352855.5690.56
20Mrše ŠimeSprint66363054.5590.55
21Svalina AnteColoseum62332953.2386.23
22Burić MarkoColoseum62263641.9467.94
23Ivče EdoGladiator71284339.4467.44
24Anić Matić DenisMikrofon57243342.1166.11
25Šegvić JosipUvik kontra53213239.6260.62
26Jelača MarioGladiator64234135.9458.94
27Godinović VladimirGladiator69244534.7858.78
28Hodžić JasminUvik kontra57203735.0955.09
29Cikatić IvanColoseum65204530.7750.77
30Srbić ZvonimirColoseum59134622.0335.03
31Listeš MarioZeus 37720720.000.00
32Milun GoranZeus 37640640.000.00
33Crnoja IvanZeus 37680680.000.00
34Jukic IvanZeus 37720720.000.00
i.k.Cavrić IvicaPosejdon 210100100.00110.00
i.k.Grbavac RomeoDioklecijan1613381.2594.25
i.k.Buha MiroPosejdon 249301961.2291.22
i.k.Sesartić ZvonimirPosejdon 238251365.7990.79
i.k.Klarić TomislavUvik kontra50292158.0087.00
i.k.Šitum HrvojeST darts50292158.0087.00
i.k.Grljušić ToniZeleni strijelac33211263.6484.64
i.k.Ćopić NevenDioklecijan39231658.9781.97
i.k.Tolić PavoColoseum118372.7380.73
i.k.Dukić VedranDioklecijan43175.0078.00
i.k.Jelavić Šako PetarSprint38201852.6372.63
i.k.Milković MiroDioklecijan22121054.5566.55
i.k.Glavinić IvanSprint43202346.5166.51
i.k.Kranjac MihovilMikrofon47202742.5562.55
i.k.Ribičić IvanMikrofon44172738.6455.64
i.k.Juričić KrešimirST darts28121642.8654.86
i.k.Jurić AnteST darts84450.0054.00
i.k.Bakić NinoMikrofon157846.6753.67
i.k.Rađa MarinGladiator23101343.4853.48
i.k.Odžak IvanSprint63350.0053.00
i.k.Tolj RomanZeleni strijelac42250.0052.00
i.k.Janković MihovilGladiator28111739.2950.29
i.k.Dario BrkuljGladiator83537.5040.50
i.k.Sarač IvanColoseum2862221.4327.43
i.k.Hopp Max StephanDioklecijan41325.0026.00
i.k.Brzić JosipaDioklecijan41325.0026.00
i.k.Tolić MarioMikrofon41325.0026.00
i.k.Brkljača DamirGladiator4040.000.00
i.k.Munivrana IvicaGladiator180180.000.00
i.k.Erceg VjekoZeleni strijelac3030.000.00
i.k.Toni VrlićGladiator3030.000.00
i.k.Tadin BoŠkoZeus 37120120.000.00
i.k.Marić IvicaColoseum1010.000.00